Корпоративная премьер лига   Кубок коммерческих структур  по  ФУТЗАЛУ

Кубок Содружества 2012


Турнир "Кубок содружества 2012"


 

Бомбардиры

Высшая Лига
Команда Имя Мячи C пен. АГ
X-Rhino Хиняк Павел 4
КРАБ Бизнесагрогруп Аксенов Ярослав 4
"ТИС и КО" Рудюк Игорь 3
"ТИС и КО" Носов Андрей 3
 А, Б та П Лець Юрій 3
 А, Б та П Рябчіков Роман 2
"ТИС и КО" Антоненко Дмитрий  2
FinCore Полюхович Анатолий 2
Биофарма Коваленко Максим  2
Биофарма Яременко Максим  2
КРАБ Бизнесагрогруп Захарченко Владимир 2
Олимпия Спорт Скрыд Андрей 2
Олимпия Спорт Садчиков Витя        2
"ТИС и КО" Куликов Владимир 2
Олимпия Спорт Кадыров Андрей 2
Олимпия Спорт Каркаев Дмитрий 2
 А, Б та П Ткачук Олександр 1
FinCore Сахарута Андрей 1
FinCore Одтиковский Сергей 1
FinCore Парашна Василь 1
X-Rhino Никитин Альберт 1
X-Rhino Хоменко Вячеслав 1
Биофарма Вирченко Вадим  1
КРАБ Бизнесагрогруп Мамай Олег 1
Олимпия Спорт Сытник  Юрий 1
Олимпия Спорт Кузьменко Дима 1
СОТ Барин А. 1
СОТ Власов Л. 1
 А, Б та П Дземан Анатолій 1
"ТИС и КО" Николенко Александр 1
КРАБ Бизнесагрогруп Мусаев Денис 1
Олимпия Спорт Соловей Сергей 1

 

Первая Лига
Команда Имя Мячи C пен. АГ
Сервит Яблунько Євген 6
FC "GETZ" Овчаренко Ігорь  5
МАРКЕТ-МАСТЕР Турчин Александр 4
Сервит Клименко Павло 4
ESU Петренко Алексей 4
Сервит Стрепков Олександр 3
Сервит Бесага Володимир 3
Оптима Фарм Цымбаленко Дима 3
Оптима Фарм Заворотый Ярослав 3
Аваль Банк Колодько Сергей 2
Сервит Лунін Геннадій 2
МАРКЕТ-МАСТЕР Лисовой Алексей 2
МАРКЕТ-МАСТЕР Пилипенко Дмитрий 2
Оптима Фарм Переганяк Женя 2
Оптима Фарм Беленький Леша 2
Данон Демчук максим 2
Данон Погребняк Єгор 2
Аваль Банк Кебкал Борис 2
Ciklum Груба Олексій  2
МАРКЕТ-МАСТЕР Витранюк Юрий 2
МФК Атлетик Критин Руслан 2
Ciklum Слободський Олександр 2
МАРКЕТ-МАСТЕР Мазан Олег 2
Аваль Банк Махачик Олег 1
Магнолия ТВ Васильєв Олександр 1
Магнолия ТВ Картавий Євгеній 1
Магнолия ТВ Луцький Ярослав 1
Сервит Гузенко Віктор 1
Ciklum Малієнко Євген 1
FC "GETZ" Меланченко Віталій  1
FC "GETZ" Гнатенко Володимир  1
FC "GETZ" Мурашкін Андрій  1
FC "GETZ" Сторожик Дмитро  1
МАРКЕТ-МАСТЕР Моргушко Юрий 1
МАРКЕТ-МАСТЕР Ковбаса Олег 1
МФК Атлетик Жигадло Сергій  1
Nestle Иванок Виктор 1
Nestle Матвіїв Сергій 1
Deloitte Суєта Віталій 1
Deloitte Приймак Дмирто 1
Deloitte Шенешко Кирило 1
Аваль Банк Литвин Владимир 1
Ciklum Ткачук Владислав  1
Ciklum Вінда Андрій 1
Ciklum Кошель Сергій 1
МАРКЕТ-МАСТЕР Баранов Ярослав 1
МФК Атлетик Славінский Олександр  1
МФК Атлетик Яришев Володимир  1
Deloitte Золотухин Игорь 1 1
Deloitte Щербина Андрей 1
МАРКЕТ-МАСТЕР Зубенко Александр 1
ESU Игольников Евгений 1

 

Вторая Лига
Команда Имя Мячи C пен. АГ
DreamTeam Новицкий Святослав  8
КСДК Занчук Виталий 7
Demi-Lune Козленко В. 5
Demi-Lune Кравчук Д. 5
Demi-Lune Сарнавский 4
Фармастарт Помазанов Роман 3
Demi-Lune Деркачев Дмитрий 3
ТРК Ера Каранов Євгеній 2
Demi-Lune Савчук О. 2
Фармастарт Гуз Андрей 2
Мagento Фияло Вадим 2
КСДК Стариков Сергей 2
КСДК Диьрова Женя 2
Ватутино Штульченко О. 2
BritMark  Юрій Островський; 2
Delta_bank Вишневський Микита  2
DreamTeam Власенко Вячеслав  2
Триумф Васьковский Виталий 2
CRYTEK Клименко Олег  1
CRYTEK Ярошенко Алексей  1
Demi-Lune Фомин М. 1
Фармастарт Чуприна Игорь 1
Фармастарт Шевченко Сергей 1
Фармастарт Бунчук Максим 1
Фармастарт Коваль Дмитрий 1
Мagento Насінник Андрій 1
КСДК Трум Леонид 1
КСДК Кравец Владимит 1
Ватутино Полтавец А. 1
Сбербанк России Шелякин  1
Сбербанк России Данолов  1
BritMark Микола Мотрушенко; 1
BritMark Андрій Косенков; 1
DreamTeam Дмитриев Матвей  1
DreamTeam Литвин Сергей  1
Триумф Жуков Константин 1
Триумф Горбенко Артем 1
Триумф Вовкогон Максим 1
Триумф Редкозубов Виталий 1
Триумф Гороль Дмитрий 1
Триумф Донченко Дмитрий 1